Penerimaan

No. Bulan Zakat Infaq&Shadaqah
1.Mei 201669.307.29221.662.161
2.Juni 201682.330.66224.894.494
3.Juli 201687.996.29627.584.355
4.Agustus 2016150.919.07537.349.650
5.September 2016109.700.35186.596.905
6.Oktober 2016118.720.25140.417.869
7.November 2016124.920.11143.052.261
8.Desember 2016125.220.25943.955.261
9.Januari 2017138.641.85546.290.946
10.Februari 2017127.581.52641.761.793
11.Maret 2017109.324.94539.509.204
12.April 201794.023.83038.783.924
13.Mei 2017151.313.73348.903.428
14.Juni 2017103.349.42439.409.451
15.Juli 2017161.449.99548.771.582
16.Agustus 2017178.680.49357.530.965
17.September 2017192.647.89349.509.669
18.Oktober 2017212.256.80454.311.092
19.November 2017163.007.23648.437.311
20.Desember 2017200.800.83568.355.828
21.Januari 2018249.111.23058.798.377
22.Februari 2018167.435.36341.305.139
Jumlah Total 3.118.739.459 1.007.191.665

Penyaluran

No. Bulan Zakat Infaq&Shadaqah
1. Juni 2016 20.900.000 14.501.700
2. Juli 2016 18.900.000 15.568.250
3. Agustus 2016 24.000.000 8.608.650
4. September 2016 64.800.000 6.464.980
5. Oktober 2016 36.067.000 11.556.915
6. November 2016 6.597.000 11.557.407
7 . Desember 2016 22.875.000 16.642.067
8. Januari 2017 20.850.000 18.510.406
9. Februari 2017 191.940.000 49.383.866
10. Maret 2017 27.730.000 11.039.907
11. April 2017 35.680.000 23.872.281
12. Mei 2017 94.400.000 13.953.347
13. Juni 2017 45.280.000 14.404.199
14. Juli 2017 85.410.000 37.071.975
15. Agustus 2017 201.150.000 17.916.825
16. September 2017 91.718.000 39.115.216
17. Oktober 2017 63.300.000 39.450.000
18 . November 2017 83.970.000 19.600.000
19. Desember 2017 177.250.000 48.560.000
20. Januari 2018 34.950.000 8.900.000
21. Februari 2018 167.350.000 22.550.000
Jumlah Total 1.472.453.000 549.227.991

Kontak Kami

Hubungi Kami

{emailcloak=off}